Historic Results

2021 Keelboats
Squib-RBOD Baldwin Memorial
Squib Summer Series
Squib Spring Series
Squib Seasons Points
Squib July Cup
Squib Jimmy Starling
RBOD Summer Series
RBOD Spring Series
RBOD Crews Race
Optimist-Tera Stuart Paul Memorial
Optimist-Tera Baldwin Memorial
Elite-Class1-Class3 Stuart Paul Memorial
Elite-Class1-Class3 Baldwin Memorial
Elite Summer Series
Elite Spring Series
Elite Seasons Points
Elite July Cup
Cruiser Saturday Series
Cruiser Nutcracker
Cruiser Autumn Series
Class3 Summer Series
Class3 Spring Series
Class3 Seasons Points
Class3 July Cup
Class3 Crews Race
Class1 Summer Series
Class1 Spring Series
Class1 Seasons Points
Class1 July Cup
Class1 Crews Race
2021 Dinghy
Stuart Paul Memorial
River Fleet Summer Series
River Fleet Spring Series
River Fleet Seasons Points
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Seasons Points
Club Fleet Summer Series
Club Fleet Spring Series
Club Fleet Seasons Points
Baldwin Memorial
2020 Keelboats
Cruiser Nutcracker
Cruiser Autumn Series
2019 Keelboats
Squib Summer Series
Squib Spring Series
Squib July Cup
Squib Jimmy Starling Memorial
Spring Seasons Points
RBOD Summer Series
RBOD Spring Series
Elite Summer Series
Elite Spring Series
Elite Seasons Points
Elite RNLI
Elite July Cup
Dragon Spring Series
Class3-Squib-RBOD Stuart Paul Memorial
Class3-Squib-RBOD Baldwin Memorial
Class1-707-Elite Stuart Paul Memorial
Class1-707-Elite Baldwin Memorial
Class1 Summer Series
Class1 Spring Series
Class1 Seasons Points
Class1 Practice Race
Class1 July Cup
Class1 Crews Race
707 Summer Series
707 Spring Series
707 Seasons Points
707 July Cup
707 Crews Race
2019 Dinghy
Summer Handicap Summer Series
Stuart Paul
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Seasons Points
Slow Handicap RNLI
Slow Handicap Practice Race
Presidents Trophy
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Seasons Points
Optimist RNLI
Optimist Practice Race
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Seasons Points
Fast Handicap RNLI
Fast Handicap Practice Race
2018 Keelboats
Squib-RBOD Baldwin Memorial
Squib Summer Series
Squib Spring Series
Squib Seasons Points
Squib July Cup
Squib Jimmy Starling
Squib Crews Race
RBOD Summer Series
RBOD Spring Series
RBOD July Cup
RBOD Crews Race
Elite Summer Series
Elite Spring Series
Elite Seasons Points
Elite RNLI Race
Elite July Cup
Elite Crews Race
Cruiser Icicle Race
Class3-Squib-RBOD Stuart Paul Memorial
Class3 Baldwin Memorial
Class1-707-Elite Stuart Paul Memorial
Class1-707-Elite Baldwin Memorial
Class1 Summer Series (LFAC)
Class1 Spring Series (LFAC)
Class1 Seasons Points (LFAC)
Class1 Practice Race (LFAC)
Class1 July Cup (LFAC)
Class1 Crews Race (LFAC)
707 Summer Series
707 Spring Series
707 Seasons Points
707 RNLI Race
707 July Cup
707 Crews Race
2018 Dinghy
Tera Open (Sport)
Tera Open (Pro)
Slow Handicap Summer Series
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Seasons Points
Slow Handicap RNLI Race
Slow Handicap John Torrance Memorial
Slow Handicap Autumn Regatta
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Seasons Points
Optimist Regatta
Optimist RNLI Race
Optimist John Torrance Memorial
Optimist Icicle Race
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Stuart Paul
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Seasons Points
Fast Handicap RNLI Race
Fast Handicap John Torrance
Fast Handicap Icicle Race
Fast Handicap Autumn Regatta
2017 Dinghy
Tera Open (Sport)
Tera Open (Pro)
Stuart Paul
Slow Handicap Summer Series
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Regatta
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist RNLI
Optimist Gold Regatta Fleet
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Regatta
Fast Handicap RNLI
Baldwin Cup
Asymmetric Open
2016 Dinghy
Tera Open (Sport)
Tera Open (Pro)
Stuart Paul
Slow Handicap Summer Series
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Spring Practice
Slow Handicap Regatta
Slow Handicap RNLI
Slow Handicap July Cup
Slow Handicap Crew Race
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Spring Practice
Optimist July Cup
Optimist Gold Regatta Fleet
Optimist Crew Race
Icicle Race
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Spring Practice
Fast Handicap Regatta
Fast Handicap RNLI
Fast Handicap July Cup
Fast Handicap Crew Race
Baldwin Cup
Asymmetric Open
2015 Keelboats
Stuart Paul
Stuart Paul Class3
St Matthew Cup
Squib Summer Series
Squib Spring Series
Squib RNLI Race
Squib July Cup
Squib Jimmy Starling
Squib Crew Race
Local Handicap Summer Series
Elite Summer Series
Elite Spring Series
Elite RNLI race
Elite July Cup
Class3 Summer Series
Class3 Spring Series
Class3 RNLI race
Class3 July Cup
Class3 Crew Race
Class1 Summer Series
Class1 Spring Series
Class1 Spring Practice
Class1 RNLI race
Class1 July Cup
Class1 Crew Race
Class 3 Spring Practice
Baldwin Cup
Baldwin Cup Class3
707 Summer Series
707 Spring Series
707 RNLI race
707 July Cup
707 Crew Race
2015 Dinghy
Tera Open (Sport)
Tera Open (Pro)
Stuart Paul Dinghy
Slow Handicap Summer Series
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Spring Practice
Slow Handicap Regatta
Slow Handicap RNLI race
Slow Handicap July Cup
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Spring Practice
Optimist Regatta
Feva Grand Prix
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Spring Practice
Fast Handicap Regatta
Fast Handicap RNLI race
Fast Handicap July Cup
Barts Bash
Barts Bash Handicap
Baldwin Cup
Asymetric Open
2014 Dinghy
Tera Open (Sport)
Tera Open (Pro)
Stuart Paul trophy
Slow Handicap Summer Series
Slow Handicap Spring Series
Slow Handicap Regatta
Slow Handicap July Cup
Slow Handicap Crews Race
Optimist Summer Series
Optimist Spring Series
Optimist Regatta
Optimist Crews Race
Optimist Coached Regatta
Icicle Race
Feva Open
Fast Handicap Summer Series
Fast Handicap Spring Series
Fast Handicap Regatta
Fast Handicap July Cup
Fast Handicap Crews Race
Baldwin Memorial
Click here to view results